top

Künstlerliste

Folgende Künstler sind bislang im Zehntstadel aufgetreten

A

  • Lilian Akopova (2011, Saison 18)
  • Aldoc (2017, Saison 29)
  • Efrat Alony (2009, Saison 14)
  • Altan (2012, Saison 20)
  • Ami (2016, Saison 28)
  • Amsterdam Klezmer Band (2008, Saison 12)
  • Ana Alcaide Trio (2014, Saison 24)
  • Antonio Andrade & Fiesta Flamenca (2009, Saison 9)
  • Anke Angel (2009, Saison 13)
  • Antonis Anissegos & Jürgen Grötzinger & Mathis Mayr (2008, Saison 11)
  • Annamateur und Außensaiter (2014, Saison 23)
  • Gerd Anthoff (2011, Saison 18)
  • Anyone´s Daughter (2010, Saison 16)
  • Nareh Arghamanyan (2012, Saison 20)
  • ARTango (2009, Saison 12)
  • Artisjok Theater (2012, Saison 20)
  • Ass-Dur (2012, Saison 20)
  • Katrin Astforth (2011, Saison 18)
  • Brid Ni At First Light feat. John McSherry & O´Connor (2007, Saison 9)
  • Lydie Auvray & Les Auvrettes (2002-2003, Saison 1)

B

  • Bernd Baader (2005, Saison 5)
  • Badische Landesbühne Bruchsal (2004, Saison 3)
  • bayerische kammerphilharmonie (2010, Saison 15)
  • Bel Art Trio (2003, Saison 1)
  • Franz Benton (2004, Saison 4)
  • Berta Epple (2016, Saison 28)
  • Beoga (2011, Saison 18)
  • Erika Berckhemer (2010, Saison 16)
  • Konrad Bigelmayr (2006, Saison 7)
  • Johannes Bigge Trio (2013, Saison 22)
  • Black Hat Stompers (2007, Saison 9)
  • Blassportgruppe (2011, Saison 17)
  • Helene Blum & Harald Haugaard (2013, Saison 22)
  • Charly Böck (2009, Saison 14 + 2016, Saison 28)
  • Boogie Connection Thomas Scheytt (2008, Saison 11)
  • Luis Borda (2006, Saison 8)
  • Christina Braga (2011, Saison 17)
  • Elisabeth Brauß (2010, Saison 16)
  • Werner Brix (2007, Saison 10)
  • Boris Bronski (2009, Saison 14)
  • Timo Brunke (2004, Saison 3 + 2004, Saison 4)
  • Anna Buchberger (2006, Saison 7)
  • Angela Buddecke (2005, Saison 5)
  • Big Daddy Wilson & Band (2015, Saison 25)

C

  • Jan Pascal und Café del mundo (2013, Saison 22)
  • Caladh Nua (2014, Saison 24)
  • Calmus Ensemble SUM (2009, Saison 14)
  • Campingorchester ( 2015, Saison 25)
  • Cara (2009, Saison 12 + 2017, Saison 30)
  • Cargo-Theater (2013, Saison 22)
  • CASH-N-GO (2013, Saison 21)
  • Eithne Ni Chathain (2008, Saison 11)
  • Choleriker Leipheim (mit Dia-Musicana 2005, Saison 5 + mit Cristin Claas Trio 2017, Saison 29)
  • Christophorus Symphonie Orchester (2005, Saison 5 + 2006, Saison 7 + 2007, Saison 9 + 2008, Saison 11
  • Cristin Claas Trio (2017, Saison 29)
  • Clan Ranald (2007, Saison 9)
  • Clarino Jazzband (2009, Saison 14)
  • Steve Big Man Clayton (2006, Saison 7)
  • Georg Clementi (2015, Saison 25)
  • Coconami (2014, Saison 24)
  • Companie Voland (2009, Saison 14)
  • Fabrizio Consoli & Band (2013, Saison 21+ 2017, Saison 30)
  • Mirijam Contzen (2003, Saison 1)

D

  • Carsten Daerr Trio (2009, Saison 13)
  • Lily Dahab & Band (2012, Saison 20)
  • Daori Farrell (2009, Saison 13)
  • Das Blaue Einhorn (2009, Saison 13 + 2012, Saison 19)
  • Das Geld liegt auf der Fensterbank, Marie (2013, Saison 21)
  • Carmela de Feo (2009, Saison 12)
  • Dein Theater Stuttgart (2007, Saison 10 + 2010, Saison 15)
  • Tobi van Deisner (2011, Saison 17)
  • Melanie Dekker (2009, Saison 13)
  • Delta Q (2016, Saison 27)
  • Die Belehrer (2009, Saison 14)
  • Die Bühne Ulm (2007, Saison 10 + 2009, Saison 13)
  • Die Croonies ( 2015, Saison 25)
  • Die Drei Damen ( 2015, Saison 25)
  • Die Exen (2016, Saison 28)
  • Die Kinder vom See (2017, Saison 30)
  • Die Pianino-Band (2013, Saison 21)
  • Die Strottern (2015, Saison 26)
  • Dikanda (2005, Saison 6)
  • Ruth Dillon (2010, Saison 15)
  • Dirty Five (2014, Saison 24 + 2015, Saison 26 + 2016, Saison 27 + 2017, Saison 30)
  • Dixie-Heartbreakers (2010, Saison 15)
  • Dizzy Birds (2017, Saison 30)
  • Sabine Domogala (2013, Saison 22)
  • Donauwellenreiter (2014, Saison 23)
  • Christoph Dostal (2011, Saison 28)
  • Double Attack (2005, Saison 5)
  • Double Drums (2014, Saison 24)
  • Down Home Perculators (2006, Saison 7 + 2012, Saison 19)
  • Dr. Döblingers geschmackvolles Kindertheater (2017, Saison 29)
  • Dr. Mablues (2009, Saison 12)
  • [dunkelbunt] (2016, Saison 27)
  • Duo David Helbock / Simon Frick (2012, Saison 20)
  • Duo Jef Neve & Pascal Schumacher (2011, Saison 18)
  • Dr. Döblingers geschmackvolles Kasperltheater (2015, Saison 25 + 2016, Saison 27)

E

  • Udo Eberl (2013, Saison 22)
  • Katja Ebstein (2016, Saison 28)
  • Edel Fox & Ronan O´Flaherty (2008, Saison 11)
  • Moritz Eggert (2005, Saison 5)
  • Manfred Eichhorn (2003, Saison 2)
  • Max Eipp (2004, Saison 3)
  • Eva Eiselt (2014, Saison 24)
  • Burga Endhardt (2011, Saison 18)
  • Daniel Erfle (2014, Saison 24)
  • Erfreuliches Theater Erfurt (2015, Saison 26)
  • Ernst und Heinrich (2006, Saison 7 + 2010, Saison 15 + 2014, Saison 23)
  • Erwin aus der Schweiz (2016, Saison 27)
  • Silke Evers ( 2002-2003, Saison 1)
  • evi & das tier (2005, Saison 6)

F

  • Faks Theater Augsburg (2009, Saison 13 + 2011, Saison 17)
  • Familie Klappmaul (2016, Saison 28)
  • faro-theater (2007, Saison 10 + 2013, Saison 21 + 2017, Saison 29)
  • fastfood-theater (2006, Saison 8 + 2007, Saison 9)
  • Figurentheater Hattenkofer (2013, Saison 22)
  • Sigi Finkel & African Heart (2004, Saison 4)
  • Sabine Fischmann (2003, Saison 2 + 2007, Saison 9)
  • Flooschule München Bühnenzauber-Tage (2010, Saison 16)
  • Flowalicious (2008, Saison 11)
  • Flying Art Circus (2009, Saison 14)
  • Flying Pickets (2005, Saison 5 + 2006, Saison 8)
  • Foaie Verde (2015, Saison 26)
  • Günter Fortmeier (2003, Saison 2)
  • Freihaus 4 (2012, Saison 20)
  • Frank Fröhlich (2002-2003, Saison 1)
  • Romeo Franz Ensemble feat. Joe Bawelino (2014, Saison 24 + 2015, Saison 25 + 2017, Saison 30)
  • füenf (2004, Saison 3 + 2012, Saison 19)
  • Joo Fürst (2014, Saison 24)

G

  • G´schwätz und g´spielt (2011, Saison 17)
  • Eamonn Galldubh & Runa (2010, Saison 15)
  • Rachelle Garniez (2016, Saison 28)
  • Gancino Circus ( 2014, Saison 23)
  • Andrei Gavrilov (2005, Saison 5)
  • Gisela´s Dixieland Connection (2005, Saison 6 + 2006, Saison 8)
  • Bernd Glemser (2017, Saison 30)
  • Billy Goodman (2006, Saison 8)
  • Gráda (2006, Saison 8)
  • Karl Grüner (2016, Saison 28)
  • Stephan Graf von Bothmer (2013, Saison 22)
  • Georg Michael Grau (2007, Saison 9)
  • Karl Grüner (2015, Saison 26)
  • Grupo Sal (2005, Saison 6 + 2012, Saison 19)
  • Almut Grytzmann (2007, Saison 10)

H

  • Axel Hacke & Ursula Mauder (2010, Saison 16)
  • Gisela Hafner Trio (2011, Saison 18)
  • Gráinne Hambly & William Jackson (2010, Saison 15)
  • Nyka Harmssen Trio (2004, Saison 4)
  • Hattler (2008, Saison 11)
  • Tina Häusermann (2009, Saison 12)
  • Hauschka (2015, Saison 26)
  • Jörg Hegemann (2008, Saison 11 + 2014, Saison 24)
  • Karl-Heinz Helmschrot (2017, Saison 30)
  • HG. Butzko (2009, Saison 13)
  • Robin Hermann (2004, Saison 4)
  • Javier Herrera Trio (2016, Saison 28)
  • Matthias Biber Herrmann (2006, Saison 7)
  • HISS (2004, Saison 4 + 2008, Saison 11 + 2012, Saison 19 + 2015, Saison 26)
  • Hitboutique ( 2012, Saison 20)
  • Andreas Martin Hofmeir (2014, Saison 23)
  • Hör- und Schaubühne (2014, Saison 24)
  • Peter Horton (2014, Saison 23)

I

  • I Pendolari dell´Essere (2002-2003, Saison 1)
  • Iberl Bühne (2009, Saison 14)
  • Irish Spring (jährlich seit 2006)
  • isar148 (2010, Saison 15)
  • Island Jazz feat. Monika Njava & Linley Marthe ( 2015, Saison 25)
  • Improvisationstheater WildWechsel (2015, Saison 25)

J

  • Hannelore Jäger / Hartmut Premendra Mayer (2009, Saison 12)
  • Felix Janosa (2013, Saison 22)
  • Raul Jaurena Trio (2011, Saison17)
  • Jazz in Time (2011, Saison 18 + 2015, Saison 26)
  • Jazz-band 47 (2006, Saison 8 + 2016, Saison 28)
  • Jazzcats (2010, Saison 16 + 2011, Saison 17 + 2012, Saison 19)
  • Jazzmadame (2013, Saison 22)
  • Jazzmatics (2003, Saison 2)
  • Jazztelepaths (2006, Saison 7)
  • Jazztett Süd (2005, Saison 5)
  • JuiceBox (2011, Saison 18)
  • Jorge Luis Pacheco Trio (2017, Saison 30)
  • Junges Theater Augsburg (2010, Saison 15)
  • Just Friends (2005, Saison 6)

K

  • Kammeroper Ulm (2003, Saison 2 + 2006, Saison 8)
  • Rita Kapfhammer (2010, Saison 16)
  • Kapico (2008, Saison 12 + 2009, Saison 13)
  • Nuala Kennedy (2008, Saison 11)
  • Olga Kern (2008, Saison 11)
  • Luise Kinseher (2009, Saison 14 + 2011, Saison 17)
  • KITZ Ludwigshafen (2011, Saison 18)
  • KlangWeltenFestival (2006, Saison 8 + 2007, Saison 10 + 2008, Saison 12 + 2009, Saison 14
  • Klex-Theater Augsburg (2003, Saison 1)
  • Klezmer Alliance (2007, Saison 9)
  • Edgar Knecht (2015, Saison 26)
  • Irmgard Knef (2006, Saison 7)
  • Guiletta Koch (2008, Saison 11)
  • Werner Koczwara (2003, Saison 2 + 2005, Saison 5)
  • Klaus Kohler (2013, Saison 22)
  • Kollegium Kalksburg (2010, Saison 16)
  • Kommando Spartensprengung (2009, Saison 12)
  • Königlich Bayerisches Amtsgericht (2003, Saison 2)
  • Sebastian Krämer (2004, Saison 4)
  • Joo Kraus & ACF (2004, Saison 3) & Marialy Pacheco (2017, Saison 29)
  • Benjamin Künzel (2015, Saison 26)
  • Kultur & mehr: Blindfische und Sehfische (2009, Saison 13)
  • Linda Kyei & Antonio Cuadros De Béjar (2011, Saison 18)
  • Linda Kyei & Jean Pierre Barraqué feat. Tobias Bodensiek (2014, Saison 23)
  • Linda Kyei & Michael Nessmann (2012, Saison 20)
  • Linda Kyei & The Pot of Hot Potatoes (2016, Saison 27)

L

  • Bernadette La Hengst (2016, Saison 27)
  • La Strada (2013, Saison 22)
  • La Voisin (2014, Saison 24)
  • Bernd Lafrenz (2004, Saison 3 + 2006, Saison 7 + 2012, Saison 19)
  • Landestheater Burghofbühne Dinslaken (2004, Saison 4)
  • Thosten Larbig (2012, Saison 20)
  • Laupheimer Salonorchester (2005, Saison 5 + 2006, Saison 7 + 2007, Saison 9 + 2008, Saison 11 + 2009, Saison 13 + 2010, Saison 15 + 2011, Saison 17 + 2012, Saison 19 + 2013, Saison 21 + 2014, Saison 23 + 2015, Saison 25 + 2016, Saison 27 + 2017, Saison 29)
  • Kathie Leitner (2009, Saison 14)
  • Howard Levy (2003, Saison 2)
  • Bernd Lhotzky (2011, Saison 18)
  • Samantha Link (2013, Saison 22)
  • Little Willie Littlefield (2006, Saison 7)
  • Laura Lopez Castro (2009, Saison 12)
  • Loungecats (2013, Saison 22)
  • Ludwigsburger Blechbläserquintett (2002-2003, Saison 1)

M

  • Ottavia Maria Maceratini (2014, Saison 24)
  • Geraldine MacGowan (2004, Saison 3)
  • The Magnets (2005, Saison 5)
  • Toni Mahoni (2010, Saison 15)
  • Making Blues (2005, Saison 5)
  • Malediva (2007, Saison 9)
  • Lina Maly (2017, Saison 29)
  • Anna Manasyants (2015, Saison 26 + 2016, Saison 28)
  • Plamena Mangova (2014, Saison 24)
  • Alessandro Marchetti (2011, Saison 17)
  • René Marik (2009, Saison 13)
  • Marina & The Kats (2016, Saison 28 + 2017, Saison 30)
  • Masha Bijlsma Band (2007, Saion 9)
  • Jörg Maurer (2006, Saison 7 + 2006, Saison 8 + 2012, Saison 19)
  • Tony McManus (2006, Saison 7)
  • Mary McPartlan (2006, Saison 7)
  • McTague (2007, Saison 9)
  • Ecco Meineke (2014, Saison 23)
  • Jozef Melicherčík (2009, Saison 13)
  • Menschens-Kinder Theater (2014, Saison 23)
  • Friede Metzner (2008, Saison 11)
  • Marie Mhaoileoin (2007, Saison 9)
  • Microband (2003, Saison 2)
  • Jo Mikovich Duo (2007, Saison 10)
  • Miles & More (2013, Saison 22 + 2014, Saison 24)
  • Mille Influences invites Sandro Roy ( 2017, Saison 30)
  • Millish (2006, Saison 7)
  • Minsarah feat. Florian Weber (2008, Saison 11)
  • Minstrels of Hope (2017, Saison 29)
  • Moi et les Autres (2016, Saison 28)
  • Anthony Molinaro (2003, Saison 2 + 2010, Saison 16)
  • Bárbara Moreno Terceto (2011, Saison 18)
  • Gaby Moreno & Band (2016, Saison 27)
  • Mousson Theater (2005, Saison 5 + 2006, Saison 7 + 2012, Saison 19)
  • Frank Muschalle Trio (2005, Saison 6 + 2006, Saison 8)
  • Muttis Kinder (2014, Saison 23)

N

  • Nabac (2008, Saison 11)
  • Rei Nakamura (2007, Saison 9)
  • Nimmerland Theaterproduktion (2010, Saison 15 + 2012, Saison 19)
  • Wolfgang Nitschke (2005, Saison 5)
  • Carolin No (2013, Saison 22)
  • Noise of Minority (2005, Saison 5)

O

  • Ohne Rolf (2010, Saison 15)
  • Oldtime Blues & Boogie Duo (2005, Saison 6)
  • Elias Opferkuch (2014, Saison 24)
  • Orchester Bürger Kreitmeier (2004, Saison 4)
  • Orchestre Musette Café de Paris (2013, Saison 22)
  • David Orlowsky Trio (2009, Saison 14)
  • Alice Sara Ott (2005, Saison 5)
  • Mona Asuka Ott (2011, Saison 18)
  • Out of Nowhere (2004, Saison 4)

P

  • Marialy Pacheco (2014, Saison 24 + 2017, Saison 29)
  • Holger Paetz (2010, Saison 16)
  • Paixao (2006, Saison 7 + 2007, Saison 10)
  • Jürgen Palmer (2017, Saison 30)
  • Pantaleon Figurentheater (2002-2003, Saison 1 + 2013, Saison 21)
  • Anthony und Joseph Paratore (2006, Saison 7)
  • Murat Parlak (2011, Saison 18)
  • Passion & Lyrik (2011, Saison 17)
  • Cathrin Pfeifer & Band (2006, Saison 7)
  • Physical Comedy (2013, Saison 22)
  • Anna Piechotta (2015, Saison 25)
  • Enrico Pieranunzi & Rosario Guiliani (2007, Saison 9)
  • Pigor & Eichhorn (2008, Saison 11)
  • Pless-Jazz-Trio (2013, Saison 21)
  • Podewitz (2002-2003, Saison 1)
  • Providence (2005, Saison 5)
  • Pulsar Trio (2017, Saison 29)
  • Puppentheater Firlefanz (2005, Saison 6)
  • ´pro:c-dur (2015, Saison 25 + 2016, Saison 27)
  • Martin und Sabine Pyrker (2017, Saison 30)

Q

  • Quadro Nuevo (2009, Saison 14)
  • Michael Quast & Philipp Mosetter (2007, Saison 10)

R

  • Radio Europa (2012, Saison 20)
  • Kristijan Randalu Quartet (2007, Saison 10)
  • Louisiana Red (2009, Saison 13 + 2011, Saison 18)
  • Rehan Syed Ensemble (2014, Saison 24)
  • Lars Reichow (2006, Saison 8 + 2007, Saison 10 + 2012, Saison 19)
  • Till Reiners (2013, Saison 21)
  • Retro Brüder (2013, Saison 22)
  • Christoph Reuter (2014, Saison 24)
  • Malika Reyad und Heike Beckmann (2004, Saison 3)
  • Torsten Riemann (2013, Saison 21)
  • Michael Riessler & Pierre Charial (2011, Saison 17)
  • Mónica Rodríguez (2006, Saison 8)

S

  • Willie Salomon (2006, Saison 8)
  • Salonorchester Laupheim (2005, Saison 5 + 2006, Saison 7 + 2007, Saison 9 + 2008, Saison 11 + 2009, Saison 13 + 2010, Saison 15 + 2011, Saison 17 + 2012, Saison 19 + 2013, Saison 21 + 2014, Saison 23 + 2015, Saison 25 + 2016, Saison 27 + 2017, Saison 29)
  • Salsaria (2010, Saison 16)
  • Mike Sanchez (2015, Saison 26)
  • San2 & His Soul Patrol (2017, Saison 29)
  • Saxofourte (2004, Saison 3 + 2009, Saison 13 + 2012, Saison 19)
  • Maxi Schafroth (2011, Saison 18 + 2016, Saison 27)
  • Philipp Scharri (2011, Saison 18 + 2012, Saison 19)
  • Alexander Schmipf (2015, Saison 26)
  • Ragna Schirmer (2009, Saison 13)
  • Albrecht Schmid (2009, Saison 13)
  • Almut Schmitt (2007, Saison 10)
  • Martin Schmitt (2005, Saison 5 + 2007, Saison 10)
  • Matthias Schriefl Trio feat. Tamara Lukasheva (2017, Saison 29)
  • Florian Schroeder (2005, Saison 6 + 2007, Saison 9)
  • Herbert Schuch (2007, Saison 9)
  • Stefan Schulzki (2010, Saison 16)
  • Jörg Schur (2006, Saison 8)
  • Hans Schwab (2005, Saison 5)
  • Hans Schwab & Ronka Nickel (2010, Saison 16)
  • Etta Scollo (2003, Saison 2 + 2012, Saison 19)
  • Semtex (2005, Saison 5)
  • Peter Shub (2006, Saison 8)
  • Shurano (2010, Saison 15 + 2016, Saison 27)
  • Christoph Sieber (2011, Saison 18)
  • Marko Simso (2010, Saison 16 + 2012, Saison 19 + 2015, Saison 26)
  • Siiri Sisask (2012, Saison 20)
  • siyou & Friends (2007, Saison 10)
  • Skellig featuring Riverdance Step Virtuoso Colin (2010, Saison 15)
  • Lauma Skride (2012, Saison 20)
  • Cora und Breda Smyth (2006, Saison 7)
  • Alvaro Solar (2005, Saison 6)
  • Nirit Sommerfeld (2013, Saison 22 + 2016, Saison 28)
  • Son Picante (2004, Saison 3)
  • Soneros de Verdad (2012, Saison 20)
  • Peter Spielbauer (2013, Saison 21 + 2015, Saison 25)
  • Sprech(er)stunde des Bayerischen Rundfunks (2012, Saison 20)
  • Christian Springer (2017, Saison 29)
  • Volkmar Staub und Florian Schroeder (2005, Saison 6)
  • Die Steptokokken (2002-2003, Saison 1)
  • Yukiko Sugawara mit Thomas Höfs (2006, Saison 7)
  • Sväng (2010, Saison 16)
  • The Sweetheart Sharks (2002-2003, Saison 1)
  • Swing tanzen verboten (2008, Saison 11)
  • Thilo Seibel (2015, Saison 25)
  • René Sydow (2015, Saison 26 + 2016, Saison 29)

T

  • Stefania Tallini Trio (2004, Saison 4)
  • Tango Five (2002-2003, Saison 1 + 2003, Saison 2)
  • Tango Infinito (2004, Saison 4)
  • Nessi Tausendschön (2008, Saison 11)
  • The Dingle White Females (2009, Saison 13)
  • The Holmes Brothers (2011, Saison 17)
  • The House Jacks (2006, Saison 7)
  • The Les Clöchards (2012, Saison 20)
  • The Long Notes (2009, Saison 13)
  • The Original Contemporaries (2005, Saison 6)
  • The Presley Family (2007, Saison 9)
  • Theater die exen (2017, Saison 29)
  • theater 3 hasen oben (2010, Saison 15 + 2015, Saison 25))
  • Theater EUKITEA (2011, Saison 17)
  • Theater Kuckucksheim (2016, Saison 27 + 2016, Saison 28)
  • Theater Laku Paka (2003, Saison 2)
  • Theater Lust (2004, Saison 3)
  • Theater Mär (2011, Saison 17 + 2014, Saison 23)
  • Theater Mario (2008, Saison 11)
  • Theater Pantaleon (2016, Saison 27)
  • Theater Patati Patata (2005, Saison 6)
  • Theater Sturmvogel (2010, Saison 16)
  • Theatersport Berlin (2006, Saison 7)
  • Theatro dei Piedi (2004, Saison 3)
  • theatro isaria (2003, Saison 2)
  • Tingwall Trio (2013, Saison 21)
  • Arnim Töpel (2004, Saison 3)
  • Topolino (2009, Saison 12)
  • Triano Gyptano (2015, Saison 26 + 2016, Saison 28)
  • Trio Elf (2010, Saison 16)
  • Trio Macciato (2011, Saison 18)
  • Marco Tschirpke (2009, Saison 13)
  • Andreas Tuercke (2015, Saison 26)

U

  • Florian Uhlig (2013, Saison 22)
  • Uiscedwr (2009, Saison 13)
  • Unduzo (2017, Saison 29)
  • United Swing Six (2009, Saison 12)
  • Mihaela Ursuleasa (2010, Saison 16)

V

  • Cécile Verny Quartet (2008, Saison 11 + 2015, Saison 25)
  • Peter Vogel (2007, Saison 9)
  • Michael Vogelpohl, Camerata Ulm (2009, Saison 13)
  • Voice 4 U (2004, Saison 3)

W

  • Stefan Waghubinger (2012, Saison 20)
  • Tobias Wahren (2017, Saison 30)
  • Wallgraben Theater Freiburg (2004, Saison 4)
  • Steffen Waltenberger Band (2005, Saison 5)
  • Steffen Waltenberger und Joe Fessele (2004, Saison 4)
  • Julian & Roman Wasserfuhr Quartett (2014, Saison 23)
  • Jörn Waßmund (2003, Saison 2)
  • We Banjo 3 (2016, Saison 28)
  • Florian Weber (2015, Saison 26)
  • Vince Weber (2010, Saison 16)
  • Hans Well & Wellbappn (2016, Saison 28)
  • Andreas Wellano (2014, Saison 24)
  • Isolde Werner Trio (2012, Saison 20)
  • Fred Wiegräfe Trio (2004, Saison 3)
  • Wiener Glasharmonika Duo (2010, Saiso 15)
  • Wiener Maskentheater (2012, Saison 20)
  • Michel Wollny / Eva Kruse / Eric Schäfer (2009, Saison 12 + 2012, Saison 19)
  • Timo Wopp (2016, Saison 28)
  • Wu Wei Theater Frankfurt (2006, Saison 8)
  • Württembergische Landesbühne Esslingen (2005, Saison 6 + 2009, Saison 14)

X

  • Xala (2010, Saison 15)

Y

  • William Youn (2017, Saison 30)

Z

  • Aziza Mustafa Zadeh (2011, Saison 18)
  • Zärtlichkeiten mit Freunden (2014, Saison 23 + 2015, Saison 26)
  • Patrick Ziegler (2014, Saison 24)
  • Martin Zingsheim (2013, Saison 22 + 2013, Saison 24)
  • Zirkusschule Serrando (2009, Saison 12)
  • Otmar Zündel (2003, Saison 2)
  • Axel Zwingenberger (2007, Saison 9 + 2009, Saison 14 + 2012, Saision 19)
  • Axel Zwingenberger & Lila Ammons (2009, Saison 14)
  • Zwirbeldirn (2013, Saison 22)